Skip to content Skip to navigation

Bosch Security and Safety Systems | South East Europe

PRODUCT FAMILY

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Ethernet to SFP interface kit

Commercial Type No. VG4-SFPSCKT
Product No. F.01U.142.529

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Media converter with SFP socket

Commercial Type No. CNFE2MC/IN
Product No. F.01U.136.545

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber module, multimode, 1310nm, 2LC

Commercial Type No. SFP-2
Product No. F.01U.136.537

Title Type Language
Title
Declaration of Conformity (CNFE2MC/IN Media Converter)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
Title
Declaration of Conformity (SFP)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
Title
Declaration of Conformity (VG4-SFPSCKT / FE2MC-B)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
Title
CAD Drawing DWG (CNFE2MC/IN)
Type
DWG
Language
en-US 
Title
CAD Drawing DWG (VG4-SFPSCKT)
Type
DWG
Language
en-US 
Title
CAD Drawing DXF (CNFE2MC/IN)
Type
DXF
Language
en-US 
Title
CAD Drawing DXF (VG4-SFPSCKT)
Type
DXF
Language
en-US 
Title
Datasheet
Type
PDF
Language
Title
Installation manual (VG4-SFPSCKT)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
forward-right_adjusted