Skip to content Skip to navigation

Bosch Security and Safety Systems | North America

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber module, 1550/1310nm, 1SC

Commercial Product No.: SFP-26 | Product No.: F.01U.136.542
  • 0in stock
  • Express Shipping is available for products in your cart. (time left:)

Expected delivery:28/11/2017

Key Specifications

Dimension (H x W x D) (mm) 8.50 x 13.50 x 63.80 mm

Parts included with this product

Quantity Component
1 SFP-26 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface module

Title Type Language
Title
Declaration of Conformity (SFP)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
Title
Datasheet
Type
PDF
Language
Title
Installation manual (VG4-SFPSCKT)
Type
PDF
Language
en-US 
forward-right_adjusted